FINALS   PENNING RESULTS         Sorting Results                      
Open
Place Riders Time Cows Payout

1 Craig Baar Karen Veltman Roger Braa 104.34 9 2355.35
2 Kip Veltman Karen Veltman Matt Hogan 106.43 9 1625.25
3 Kip Veltman Matt Hogan Crystal Gladden 110.78 9 1154.18
4 Bobbi Hall Floyd Foster Mike Bloom 119.98 9 742.14
5 Kip Veltman Karen Veltman Sheri Archambeault 121.70 9 424.08
6 Kip Veltman Karen Veltman Roger Braa 128.50 9 0.00
7 Larry Kling Bobbi Hall Dick Elliott 131.46 9 0.00
8 Melissa Clark Tim Buccola Carmen Edmunds 153.38 8 0.00
9 Crystal Gladden Spencer Polzel Matt Hogan 82.46 6 0.00
10 Glenn Sundvall Jeff Freitag Sarah Freitag 96.52 6 0.00


14's
Place Riders Time Cows Payout

1 Carmen Edmunds Teresa Long Jeff Beacock 113.84 9 2513.40
2 Teresa Long Dick Elliott Tim Buccola 122.84 9 1715.40
3 Matt Hogan Jason Robinson Craig Baar 122.94 9 1316.40
4 Tim Buccola Emily Polzel Denis Fast 131.24 9 777.60
5 Larry Kling Jeff Freitag Connie Hauver 134.33 9 583.20
6 Karen Veltman Kip Veltman Kirsten Sears 144.06 9 324.00
7 Connie Hauver Bobbi Hall Carmen Edmunds 149.81 9 0.00
8 Jerry Johnson Kirsten Sears Floyd Foster 70.14 6 0.00
9 Sheri Archambeault Kirsten Sears Floyd Foster 95.56 6 0.00
10 Connie Hauver Diane Davis Jay Cartmell 36.60 3 0.00


12 Inc
Place Riders Time Cows Payout

1 Kip Veltman Matt Hogan Crystal Gladden 110.78 9 767.50
2 Melissa Clark Tim Buccola Carmen Edmunds 153.38 8 460.50
3 Crystal Gladden Spencer Polzel Matt Hogan 82.49 6 307.00


9's
Place Riders Time Cows Payout

1 Sarah Freitag Jeff Freitag Kaylee Chapman 70.68 6 2442.12
2 Emily Polzel Kirsten Sears Kaylee Chapman 80.00 6 1665.72
3 Glenn Sundvall Sarah Freitag Crystal Gladden 85.46 6 1277.52
4 Amanda Beacock Fred Young Breanne Long 87.11 6 751.68
5 Melissa Clark Jeff Freitag Loreen Haight 88.61 6 563.76
6 Mackenzie Essin Emily Polzel Vicki Gray 96.83 6 313.20
7 Kaylee Chapman Fred Young LaRae Smathers 100.10 6 0.00
8 LaRae Smathers Kirsten Sears Floyd Foster 110.62 6 0.00
9 Loreen Haight Floyd Foster Kaylee Chapman 117.67 6 0.00
10 Tammy Morgan Sarah Freitag Jeff Freitag 87.74 5 0.00


6's
Place Riders Time Cows Payout

1 Breanne Long LaRae Smathers Jeff Freitag 91.96 6 1110.00
2 Kirsten Sears Crystal Gladden Kaylee Chapman 92.18 6 832.50
3 Ben Polzel Crystal Gladden Tim Buccola 94.93 6 555.00
4 Dena Finley Tammy Morgan McKenzie Essin 95.29 6 277.50
5 Mackenzie Essin Shelby Jones Amanda Beacock 103.98 6 0.00
6 Glenn Sundvall Loreen Haight Jon Murphy 108.98 6 0.00
7 Breanne Long Tammy Morgan Jill Fargher 114.00 6 0.00
8 Larry Kling Heather Shelly Dena Finley 116.42 6 0.00
9 Amanda Beacock Jeff Freitag Loreen Haight 130.34 6 0.00
10 Kirsten Sears Jill Fargher Kaylee Chapman 126.26 5 0.00


Youth
Place Riders Time Cows Payout

1 Bailey Ritchie Karlee Wentz Ben Polzel 109.54 5 112.50
2 Hailee Polzel Carter Sears Hadlee McLean 58.02 3 85.50
3 Hailee Polzel Hannah Polzel Lauren Paschke 59.57 3 67.50
4 Macee McLean Kylie Tish Carter Sears 130.74 3 49.50
5 Bailey Ritchie Kylie Tish Hannah Polzel 62.07 2 40.50
6 Lauren Paschke Bailey Ritchie Carter Sears 63.18 2 31.50
7 Karlee Wentz Hadlee McLean Macee McLean 44.05 1 22.50
8 Bailey Ritchie Macee McLean Ben Polzel 59.34 1 18.00
9 Bailey Ritchie Kylie Tish Karlee Wentz 60.87 1 13.50
10 Kylie Tish Lauren Paschke Carter Sears 65.86 1 9.00